15948 Caminito Aire Puro - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

15948 Caminito Aire Puro

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2749213000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/01/2011 $550,000 3y 7m 9% 2%
08/22/2007 $505,000 18y 10m 122% 4%
10/14/1988 $227,500 2y 7m 40% 14%
02/28/1986 $162,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@16174 Mesto Dr $979,000   
@Bernardo Greens #2210 $599,500   
@Bernardo Greens #4207 $455,000
@The Summit #403 $599,000   
@12152 Royal Birkdale Row #B $960,000   
@The Summit #303 $549,000   
@12136 Royal Lytham Row $1,039,500   
@12172 Caddy Row $1,325,000   
@12032 Royal Birkdale Row #B $999,900   
@12135 Caminito Corriente $1,565,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
15998 Caminito Aire Puro 3/15/2016 $610,000
15988 Caminito Aire Puro 6/2/1986 $146,500
15978 Caminito Aire Puro 6/12/2012 $489,000
15968 Caminito Aire Puro 4/8/1986 $172,500
15958 Caminito Aire Puro 7/5/2000 $338,500
15938 Caminito Aire Puro 8/12/1993 $215,000
15928 Caminito Aire Puro 9/19/2005 $565,000
15918 Caminito Aire Puro 3/24/1989 $249,900
15908 Caminito Aire Puro 10/9/2003 $465,000
15898 Caminito Aire Puro 9/29/1998 $275,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$107,260
Improvement Value:
$125,136
Net Value:
$232,396
Est Property Tax:
$2,905