509 Palmbark St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

509 Palmbark St

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1624320200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/26/2020 $785,000 33y 7m 614% 6%
03/10/1987 $110,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
@323 Hill Dr $1,995,000   
@285 Durian St $575,000   
@707 Granada $895,000   
@196 Santa Clara Dr $1,168,000   
@227 Hill Dr $1,575,000   
@663 Diamond Way #229 $510,000   
@939 Chablis Ln $1,025,000   
@320 Grapevine Rd #108 $499,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
616 Palmbark St n/a n/a
608 Palmbark St 2/4/1986 $103,500
512 Palmbark St 9/3/2014 $360,100
506 Palmbark St n/a n/a
503 Palmbark St 6/15/2021 $685,000
517 Palmbark St 4/18/2014 $380,000
525 Palmbark St 1/11/1990 $179,900
531 Palmbark St 2/28/1996 $144,000
537 Palmbark St 1/14/2014 $439,000
605 Palmbark St 4/29/2013 $315,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$121,289
Improvement Value:
$110,263
Net Value:
$231,552
Est Property Tax:
$2,894