4580-88 N 39th St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4580-88 N 39th St

San Diego, CA 92116
General Info
Area:
Kensington & Normal Heights Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Multiple 16 to 60 Units
Parcel Number:
4406201900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/21/1986 $738,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4416 40th St $1,100,000   
@4721 Marlborough Dr $1,050,000   
@3618 Meade Ave $597,500   
@4081 Meade Ave $834,000   
@4444 42nd St $1,199,000   
@4202 Madison Ave $1,395,000   
@4505 Van Dyke Ave $1,495,000   
@4682 Vista St $2,100,000
@4866 Sussex $2,199,990   
@4525 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4502 Vista St $1,539,000   
@4820 Vista St $1,795,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3834 Madison Ave 9/30/2020 $725,000
3838 Madison Ave 2/23/2006 $429,000
4552 N 39th St n/a n/a
4556-60 N 39th St 11/26/2002 $349,000
4564 39th St 10/12/2020 $880,000
4598 N 39th St 11/29/1995 $300,000
4574 39th St n/a n/a
4575-79 N 38th St n/a n/a
4597-99 N 39th St 6/28/1990 $165,000
4591-93 N 39th St 1/27/2000 $255,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$437,180
Improvement Value:
$612,051
Net Value:
$1,049,231
Est Property Tax:
$13,115