4674 Saratoga Ave #3 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4674 Saratoga Ave #3

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4485210703

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/22/2002 $365,000 2y 4m 34% 13%
11/10/1999 $272,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4434 Santa Monica Ave $2,150,000   
@4620 Narragansett Ave $3,999,000   
@4527 Narragansett Ave $4,299,000   
@4546 Muir Ave $1,240,000   
@2009 Bacon St $875,000
@1828 Cable St $1,450,000   
@5015 Cape May #108 $569,000   
@4386 Newport Ave $3,998,000 to $4,098,000   
@4330 Niagara Ave $2,775,000   
@4511 Santa Cruz Ave $2,900,000   
@1905 Catalina Blvd $1,395,000   
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2015 Ebers St n/a n/a
4684 Saratoga Ave 7/23/2021 $1,380,000
4678-80 Saratoga Ave 8/31/1999 $221,000
4674 Saratoga Ave #1 11/10/1999 $255,000
4674 Saratoga Ave #2 12/5/2025 $1,050,000
4674 Saratoga Ave #4 11/10/1999 $295,000
4660-62 Saratoga Ave n/a n/a
4652-54 Saratoga Ave n/a n/a
4646 Saratoga Ave n/a n/a
4636-38 Saratoga Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$231,674
Improvement Value:
$162,895
Net Value:
$394,569
Est Property Tax:
$4,932