1912 Wheatville St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1912 Wheatville St

Chula Vista, CA 91913
Parcel Number:
6434310400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/20/2002 $409,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1932 Petaluma $1,050,000   
@1877 El Modena Rd $949,000 to $989,000   
@2018 Parker Mountain $859,900   
@1129 Quinto Creek Pl $1,075,000   
@1306 Mill Valley Rd $830,000   
@Gold Rush #2 $669,000   
@Silver Sage #4 $599,900 to $639,900   
@1925 Otay Lakes Rd #43 $129,000   
@1925 Otay Lakes Rd #148 $259,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1222 Barton Peak Dr 9/30/2024 $895,000
1226 Barton Peak Dr 9/24/2024 $950,000
1900 Wheatville St 12/3/2008 $385,000
1904 Wheatville St 8/31/2016 $530,000
1908 Wheatville St 10/24/2002 $389,900
1916 Wheatville St 4/18/2009 $325,000
1920 Wheatville St 3/4/2024 $960,000
1924 Wheatville St 7/17/2023 $960,000
1928 Wheatville St 4/29/2016 $522,000
1932 Wheatville St 5/5/2005 $599,900
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$127,177
Improvement Value:
$307,242
Net Value:
$434,419
Est Property Tax:
$5,430