2810 Hidden Valley Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2810 Hidden Valley Rd

La Jolla, CA 92037
Parcel Number:
3465610700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/20/2018 $4,175,000 5y 125% 18%
04/12/2013 $1,855,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2505 Hidden Valley Pl $4,450,000   
@7753 Via Capri $4,155,000   
@2696 Caminito Prado $3,300,000   
@7255 Via Capri $2,990,000   
@2302 Rue Adriane $6,495,000   
@7231 Rue Michael $3,999,000   
@Shore Tower #201 $1,099,000
@7455 Hillside Dr $11,950,000   
@Shore Tower #305 $1,349,999   
@1904 Via Casa Alta $15,420,000   
@La Jolla Racquet Club #B17 $779,000   
@7911 El Paseo Grande $5,385,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2820 Hidden Valley Rd 3/18/2026 $1,725,000
2569 Ardath Rd 9/18/2003 $953,500
2565 Ardath Rd 5/30/1986 $400,000
2575 Ardath Rd n/a n/a
2577 Ardath Rd 6/30/2016 $1,377,000
7704 Hidden Valley Ct 9/5/2017 $1,723,500
7710 Hidden Valley Ct 5/20/2013 $2,000,000
7716 Hidden Valley Ct 11/6/2025 $3,570,000
7722 Hidden Valley Ct n/a n/a
7728 Hidden Valley Ct 6/19/2001 $1,950,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$129,272
Improvement Value:
$98,194
Net Value:
$227,466
Est Property Tax:
$2,843