4244 Jackdaw St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4244 Jackdaw St

San Diego, CA 92103
Parcel Number:
4433101600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4190-92 Palmetto Way $2,949,000
@4242 Falcon St $2,699,999   
@720 W Montecito Way $2,500,000   
@4090 Falcon St #2A $589,000   
@4055 Falcon St #202 $649,999   
@4079 Falcon $1,999,000   
@4082 Albatross St #7 $599,000 to $645,000   
@1860 Fort Stockton $1,950,000   
@Mission Crest Gardens #101 $630,000   
@4082 Albatross St #3 $684,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1222 W Arbor Dr 6/29/2007 $860,000
1212 W Arbor Dr 9/15/2025 $3,000,000
4214 Jackdaw St n/a n/a
4220 Jackdaw St n/a n/a
4230 Jackdaw St n/a n/a
1230 Hunter St 9/27/2016 $4,200,000
1219 Hunter St 7/27/2015 $2,350,000
4201 Randolph St n/a n/a
4255 Randolph St n/a n/a
4154 Lark St 8/17/1993 $589,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$156,143
Improvement Value:
$182,769
Net Value:
$338,912
Est Property Tax:
$4,236