5714 Kenwood St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5714 Kenwood St

San Diego, CA 92114
Parcel Number:
5432520800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/30/1998 $114,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@843 Alvin St $1,145,000   
@649 S 61st St $775,000   
@1137 57th St $750,000   
@313 61st St $599,999   
@170 61st St $699,900   
@5935 Flipper Dr $810,000   
@5242-48 Imperial Ave $849,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
693 Pyramid St 7/10/1987 $79,008
683 Pyramid St 6/1/1992 $122,000
673 Pyramid St n/a n/a
663 Pyramid St 5/19/2014 $310,000
653 Pyramid St 12/18/1985 $61,250
646 Alvin St 9/18/2015 $350,000
656 Alvin St n/a n/a
666 Alvin St n/a n/a
676 Alvin St 7/28/2025 $7,950
686 Alvin St 2/20/2025 $695,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$33,623
Improvement Value:
$97,149
Net Value:
$130,772
Est Property Tax:
$1,635