721 Highland Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

721 Highland Dr

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1630323000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/17/1993 $124,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
@648 Cocapah St $930,000   
@Melrose Park #E $550,000   
@Melrose Park #E $545,000   
@400 N Melrose Dr #22 $250,000   
@Melrose Park #E $510,000   
@230 Diamond Way #247 $469,000   
@Melrose Park #F $415,900 to $425,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
746 Maryland Dr 7/11/1995 $119,000
768 Maryland Dr 4/18/2002 $275,650
760 Maryland Dr 8/10/2001 $209,000
802 Maryland Dr 12/21/1994 $156,900
727 Highland Dr 12/20/2012 $200,000
739 Highland Dr n/a n/a
733 Highland Dr 9/9/2005 $450,000
711 Highland Dr 10/23/2002 $255,000
717 Highland Dr 10/11/1985 $78,400
750 Maryland Dr 8/23/2013 $325,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$76,114
Improvement Value:
$82,329
Net Value:
$158,443
Est Property Tax:
$1,981