4355 Pescadero Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4355 Pescadero Ave

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
5300921300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/07/2011 $950,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4319 Del Mar Ave $2,950,000   
@4304 Del Mar Ave $1,895,000   
@1261 Catalina $2,250,000   
@4511 Santa Cruz Ave $2,900,000   
@1151 Catalina Blvd $2,699,000   
@1185 Barcelona Dr $4,195,000   
@4527 Narragansett Ave $4,299,000   
@4330 Niagara Ave $2,775,000   
@4802 Pescadero $897,000   
@4844 Del Mar Ave $1,990,000
@4386 Newport Ave $3,998,000 to $4,098,000   
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4320 Bermuda Cir n/a n/a
4308 Bermuda Cir 6/15/2005 $1,125,000
1480 Savoy Cir 5/24/2016 $1,070,062
4325 Pescadero Ave n/a n/a
4341 Pescadero Ave n/a n/a
1479 Savoy Cir 7/15/2015 $1,475,000
1475 Savoy Cir n/a n/a
1469 Savoy Cir n/a n/a
1463 Savoy Cir 7/31/1985 $185,000
1457 Savoy Cir 1/3/1996 $484,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$53,746
Improvement Value:
$88,747
Net Value:
$142,493
Est Property Tax:
$1,781