4215 Porte De Merano #99 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4215 Porte De Merano #99

San Diego, CA 92122
Parcel Number:
3473712209

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/16/2016 $590,000 16y 2m 92% 4%
06/21/2000 $307,000 15y 4m 127% 6%
02/19/1985 $134,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4240 Porte De Merano #71 $779,900   
@4235 Porte De Palmas #182 $674,000   
@7265 Caminito Pantoja $1,500,000   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1H $499,000   
@7833 Camino Huerta $689,999
@Pines Of La Jolla #1O $465,000   
@La Paz #44 $619,000
@Pines Of La Jolla #1K $455,000   
@Verano #512 $699,000
@Verano #2001 $529,000   
@7876 Camino Huerta $725,000   
@La Paz #76 $699,999   
@Pines Of La Jolla #1F $640,000   
@La Paz #87 $638,888   
@Villa Vicenza #4217 $477,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4225 Porte De Merano #94 5/5/2025 $1,059,000
4225 Porte De Merano #95 2/19/1985 $122,965
4225 Porte De Merano #96 6/12/1992 $160,000
4225 Porte De Merano #97 5/16/1996 $152,500
4225 Porte De Merano #98 3/1/1994 $149,000
4215 Porte De Merano #100 3/27/1987 $126,000
4215 Porte De Merano #101 5/6/2009 $535,000
4215 Porte De Merano #102 10/18/1991 $208,500
4235 Porte De Merano #103 10/5/2018 $531,500
4235 Porte De Merano #104 3/10/2022 $720,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$193,444
Improvement Value:
$151,832
Net Value:
$345,276
Est Property Tax:
$4,316