12677 Portada Pl - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12677 Portada Pl

San Diego, CA 92130
Parcel Number:
3071912900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/30/1999 $311,000 13y 3m 112% 6%
04/30/1986 $146,820 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@The Heights #206 $850,000   
@The Heights #207 $950,000   
@4175 Via Candidiz #21 $935,000   
@3970 Carmel Brooks Way $1,579,000   
@4284 Corte Favor $1,999,000   
@12956 Carmel Creek #121 $1,298,000 to $1,328,000   
@12922 Carmel Creek Rd #32 $1,319,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12682 Portada Pl 4/15/2004 $735,000
12690 Portada Pl 8/26/1997 $268,000
12698 Portada Pl 10/13/2016 $775,000
12693 Portada Pl 6/10/2011 $653,000
12685 Portada Pl 5/16/2018 $990,000
12669 Portada Pl 6/1/2012 $685,000
12661 Portada Pl 4/16/2018 $929,000
12653 Portada Pl 3/10/2017 $775,000
4204 Mancilla Ct 7/9/1986 $136,900
4212 Mancilla Ct 10/10/1996 $236,050
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$85,042
Improvement Value:
$264,731
Net Value:
$349,773
Est Property Tax:
$4,372