4656 Marlborough Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4656 Marlborough Dr

San Diego, CA 92116
General Info
Area:
Kensington & Normal Heights Real Estate
Zoning:
Multiple Residential
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
4406622600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4202 Madison Ave $1,395,000   
@4721 Marlborough Dr $1,050,000   
@4682 Vista St $2,100,000
@4745 Terrace Dr $1,599,000   
@4502 Vista St $1,539,000   
@4444 42nd St $1,199,000   
@4525 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4505 Van Dyke Ave $1,495,000   
@4820 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4866 Sussex $2,199,990   
@4081 Meade Ave $834,000   
@4416 40th St $1,100,000   
@4811 E Alder Dr $2,469,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4630 Marlborough Dr 11/27/2013 $737,000
4632 Marlborough Dr 11/9/2012 $605,000
4638 Marlborough Dr 11/25/2019 $1,057,452
4644 Marlborough Dr n/a n/a
4648 Marlborough Dr 11/22/2005 $900,000
4689 Marlborough Dr n/a n/a
4147 Adams Ave 12/9/2003 $705,000
4153 Adams Ave n/a n/a
4155-59 Adams Ave n/a n/a
4680-94 Edgeware Rd 12/7/2004 $1,400,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$58,911
Improvement Value:
$214,105
Net Value:
$273,016
Est Property Tax:
$3,413