14351 Silver Heights Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

14351 Silver Heights Rd

Poway, CA 92064
Parcel Number:
3234601000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/15/2001 $587,000 9y 7m 88% 7%
10/25/1991 $312,067 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@14371 Silver Heights $1,859,000   
@14215 Sutter Mill Way $595,000   
@13240 Olive Tree Ln $949,900   
@13425 Standish Dr $924,900   
@14538 Springvale St $869,950   
@14513 Mirando $949,000
@14531 Garden Rd $1,080,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
14239 Silver Ridge Rd 10/11/1991 $294,990
14243 Silver Ridge Rd 11/30/2015 $713,000
14244 Silver Ridge Rd 8/28/2017 $908,888
14240 Silver Ridge Rd 2/20/2009 $600,000
14236 Silver Ridge Rd 9/14/2001 $509,000
14361 Silver Heights Rd 6/10/2021 $1,200,000
14371 Silver Heights Rd 6/28/2013 $830,000
14381 Silver Heights Rd 2/17/2022 $1,610,000
14380 Silver Heights Rd 8/8/2014 $723,000
14370 Silver Heights Rd 8/5/1999 $419,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$314,250
Improvement Value:
$332,996
Net Value:
$647,246
Est Property Tax:
$8,091