3446 Hershey St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3446 Hershey St

San Diego, CA 92115
Parcel Number:
4780611400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/16/1997 $116,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@6172 Streamview Dr $699,000   
@Lake Park Villas #4107 $449,500   
@Lake Park Villas #2104 $369,000   
@3719 Billman Dr $925,000   
@3711 Racine $799,000
@3630 Nassau Dr $799,000 to $819,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3416 Hershey St n/a n/a
3422 Hershey St n/a n/a
3428 Hershey St 10/23/2009 $230,000
3434 Hershey St 1/28/1992 $125,000
3440 Hershey St 7/14/2021 $625,000
3452 Hershey St n/a n/a
3458 Hershey St 1/21/2004 $325,000
3465 Hershey St 4/17/1992 $124,000
3453 Hershey St 12/11/2012 $210,000
3447 Hershey St 6/22/2017 $405,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$61,514
Improvement Value:
$75,067
Net Value:
$136,581
Est Property Tax:
$1,707