3427 Dickens St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3427 Dickens St

San Diego, CA 92106
Parcel Number:
5312950300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/12/1997 $272,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3541 Carleton St $3,799,000   
@1108 Akron St $2,249,000   
@3651 Liggett $4,250,000   
@3130 Avenida De Portugal #304 $1,124,000
@965 Rosecrans St $2,200,000   
@3296 Talbot $1,850,000   
@1174 Concord $2,199,000   
@3822 Canon $2,189,000   
@Yacht Club Condominiums #219 $449,000   
@3046 Nimitz Blvd $1,800,000   
@Yacht Club Condominiums #233 $425,000   
@3235 Harbor View Dr $4,295,000   
@Yacht Club Condominiums #122 $339,000   
@Yacht Club Condominiums #103 $411,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3331 Dickens St 12/29/2006 $925,000
1261 Plum St 3/16/1994 $640,000
3341 Dickens St n/a n/a
3445 Dickens St 7/25/2013 $789,000
3435 Dickens St 4/24/2026 $2,770,000
3419 Dickens St n/a n/a
3409 Dickens St 6/11/1999 $575,000
1270 Plum St 4/8/2016 $1,350,000
1256 Plum St 9/8/2025 $1,738,000
3410 Carleton St 9/26/2019 $995,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$170,843
Improvement Value:
$153,915
Net Value:
$324,758
Est Property Tax:
$4,059