374 Nautilus St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

374 Nautilus St

La Jolla, CA 92037
Parcel Number:
3512701200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/31/2006 $1,150,000 20y 3m 667% 11%
05/16/1986 $150,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@370-72 Nautilus St $3,300,000   
@358 Belvedere St $5,750,000   
@6911 Neptune Pl $8,195,000   
@442 Westbourne St $1,145,000   
@Bonair Street Ocean Villas $7,695,000   
@7376 Fay Ave $6,750,000
@7157 Fay Ave $3,295,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
338 Nautilus St 1/2/1990 $480,000
342-48 Nautilus St n/a n/a
350-56 Nautilus St n/a n/a
360-68 Nautilus St 8/25/1986 $407,225
370-72 Nautilus St 6/29/2001 $630,000
376-78 Nautilus St 10/27/1997 $320,000
382-88 Nautilus St 9/10/2002 $1,250,000
406-10 Nautilus St n/a n/a
414-16 Nautilus St 12/20/1994 $206,800
418-20 Nautilus St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$174,861
Improvement Value:
$78,287
Net Value:
$253,148
Est Property Tax:
$3,164