10454 Crosscreek Terrace - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

10454 Crosscreek Terrace

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3192601020

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/28/1999 $182,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11055 Caminito Vista Pacifica $849,000   
@11220 Briarcliff $1,680,000   
@10362 Scripps Poway Pkwy #64 $749,000   
@10966 Red Rock Dr $1,295,000   
@11131 Negley Ave $1,275,000   
@11330 Vista La Cuesta Dr $1,375,000   
@9917 Aviary Dr $1,085,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10429 Crosscreek Terrace n/a n/a
10425 Crosscreek Terrace 2/12/1999 $175,000
10421 Crosscreek Terrace n/a n/a
10417 Crosscreek Terrace 4/28/2022 $1,075,000
10460 Crosscreek Terrace 2/16/2007 $385,000
10450 Crosscreek Terrace 3/10/2015 $405,000
10444 Crosscreek Terrace 11/10/1998 $202,900
10440 Crosscreek Terrace 6/25/2010 $360,000
10434 Crosscreek Terrace 3/10/2022 $958,000
10430 Crosscreek Terrace n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$54,274
Improvement Value:
$155,081
Net Value:
$209,355
Est Property Tax:
$2,617