8194 Prestwick Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

8194 Prestwick Dr

La Jolla, CA 92037
Parcel Number:
3463330300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/01/2014 $4,100,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2586 Calle Del Oro $5,895,000
@2862 Torrey Pines Rd $1,195,000
@8115 Prestwick $9,995,000   
@Shore Tower #305 $1,349,999   
@La Jolla Racquet Club #B17 $779,000   
@Shore Tower #201 $1,099,000
@8308 Calle Del Cielo $15,950,000   
@8433 Prestwick Dr $9,210,000   
@8305 Calle Del Cielo $8,500,000   
@8430 Whale Watch Way $15,995,000   
@8361 Calle Del Cielo $7,900,000   
@8314 Paseo Del Ocaso $8,100,000   
@8238 Paseo Del Ocaso $5,250,000   
@8358 Caminito Helecho $3,350,000   
@8504 Prestwick Dr $5,595,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2605 Calle Del Oro 8/6/2004 $2,160,000
2572 Calle Del Oro 9/15/1993 $1,290,000
2586 Calle Del Oro n/a n/a
8216 Prestwick Dr 1/14/1998 $1,650,000
8204 Prestwick Dr 8/2/2017 $5,350,000
8182 Prestwick Dr 6/1/1987 $600,000
8172 Prestwick Dr 8/31/1988 $835,000
8229 Prestwick Dr n/a n/a
8215 Prestwick Dr n/a n/a
8201 Prestwick Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$170,403
Improvement Value:
$102,825
Net Value:
$273,228
Est Property Tax:
$3,415