510 Calle Montecito #52 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

510 Calle Montecito #52

Oceanside, CA 92057
Parcel Number:
1575600952

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/13/2005 $232,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@518 Calle Montecito #95 $435,000   
@505 Calle Montecito #28 $425,000   
@522 Calle Montecito #114 $444,999   
@510 Calle Montecito #57 $419,000   
@260 Lustrosos St $1,100,000   
@4626 Calle De Retiro $749,999 to $774,999   
@4721 Point Malaga Pl $975,000   
@4608 Calle De Retiro $549,999   
@4801 Siesta Pl $799,000   
@4750 Calle Estrella $635,000   
@274 Riverview Way $595,000   
@4660 N River #150 $355,000   
@4660 N River Rd #136 $469,000   
@4621 Avery St $790,000   
@Vista Hermosa #202 $395,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
509 Calle Montecito #47 8/19/2025 $430,000
509 Calle Montecito #48 3/23/2020 $260,000
509 Calle Montecito #49 3/16/2006 $247,900
509 Calle Montecito #50 3/16/2023 $374,000
510 Calle Montecito #51 3/25/2026 $385,000
510 Calle Montecito #53 4/11/2023 $371,000
510 Calle Montecito #54 3/22/2022 $430,000,000
510 Calle Montecito #55 2/7/2017 $225,000
510 Calle Montecito #56 11/4/2014 $179,000
510 Calle Montecito #57 9/24/2021 $331,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$130,000
Improvement Value:
$102,900
Net Value:
$232,900
Est Property Tax:
$2,911