4511 Dickey Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4511 Dickey Dr

La Mesa, CA 91941
Parcel Number:
4971902200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/29/1997 $270,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@10820 Dutton Dr $1,200,000   
@10535 Fuerte Dr $2,499,999   
@4525 Avocado Blvd $1,199,000   
@4535 Avocado Blvd $1,100,000   
@4557 Mayapan Dr $1,619,999   
@10880 Hess Dr $1,899,900   
@4605 Mayapan $1,395,000   
@La Mesa Mt. Helix $380,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4523 Lyons Dr 5/5/2017 $732,000
4521 Lyons Dr 10/3/2016 $505,000
4505 Lyons Dr 12/30/2021 $880,000
4474 Calavo Dr 11/21/2019 $720,000
4482 Calavo Dr n/a n/a
4519 Dickey Dr 6/12/1986 $153,000
4533 Dickey Dr 1/26/2024 $950,000
4534 Dickey Dr 9/8/1999 $249,900
4520 Dickey Dr n/a n/a
4485 Calavo Dr 4/28/1994 $350,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$75,253
Improvement Value:
$260,120
Net Value:
$335,373
Est Property Tax:
$4,192