3328 Madison Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3328 Madison Ave

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4394412300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/31/2001 $200,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4541 Felton St #1 $567,900   
@4642 Felton #6 $629,000   
@4516 32nd St #2 $424,999   
@3430 Monroe Ave $1,175,000   
@4531 Ohio St $639,999   
@3015 Madison Ave $650,000   
@4725 35th St #7 $599,990   
@Suncrest #210 $395,000   
@4762 E Mountain View Dr $995,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4613-17 33rd St n/a n/a
4611 33rd St 6/15/2010 $475,000
3304 Madison Ave 10/3/1997 $85,500
3312 Madison Ave n/a n/a
3320 Madison Ave 5/30/2010 $315,000
4602 Felton St 10/2/2025 $1,230,000
4614 Felton St n/a n/a
4632 Felton St #1 7/17/2025 $820,000
4632 Felton St #2 8/29/2001 $239,000
4632 Felton St #3 2/3/2005 $410,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$162,152
Improvement Value:
$54,050
Net Value:
$216,202
Est Property Tax:
$2,703