2145 Shadetree Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2145 Shadetree Ln

Escondido, CA 92029
Parcel Number:
2384720600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/26/1988 $151,500 1y 6m 10% 6%
08/22/1986 $137,909 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2170 Shadetree Ln $950,000 to $1,050,000   
@2104 N Mammoth $949,000   
@2057 Via Rancho Pkwy $1,698,000   
@2050 Arboles Pl $765,000   
@2026 Palsero Ave $1,225,000   
@1747 Crescent Knolls $1,299,888 to $1,348,888   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2125 Shadetree Ln 6/28/2024 $1,052,500
2129 Shadetree Ln 5/25/2016 $485,000
2133 Shadetree Ln 11/30/1998 $241,000
2137 Shadetree Ln 2/3/2020 $557,000
2141 Shadetree Ln 10/18/1996 $200,000
2149 Shadetree Ln 4/6/2012 $415,000
2153 Shadetree Ln 4/2/1998 $190,000
2157 Shadetree Ln 7/2/2014 $500,000
2161 Shadetree Ln 8/19/1986 $145,900
2165 Shadetree Ln 12/24/1986 $158,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$45,240
Improvement Value:
$168,142
Net Value:
$213,382
Est Property Tax:
$2,667