2306 Vallecitos - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2306 Vallecitos

La Jolla, CA 92037
Parcel Number:
3463001900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/29/1983 $312,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@8238 Paseo Del Ocaso $5,250,000   
@8260 Paseo Del Ocaso $4,900,000   
@8121 Camino Del Sol #101 $2,199,000   
@8314 Paseo Del Ocaso $8,100,000   
@8305 Calle Del Cielo $8,500,000   
@8308 Calle Del Cielo $15,950,000   
@8361 Calle Del Cielo $7,900,000   
@2586 Calle Del Oro $5,895,000
@7911 El Paseo Grande $5,385,000   
@Shore Tower #305 $1,349,999   
@2516 Ruette Nicole $15,300,000   
@8430 Whale Watch Way $15,995,000   
@2862 Torrey Pines Rd $1,195,000
@2320 Camino Del Collado $7,350,000   
@1937 Paseo Dorado $4,400,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2302 Avenida De La Playa 11/16/1999 $873,150
2320 Avenida De La Playa 10/14/2011 $1,350,000
8145 La Jolla Shores Dr 7/10/1992 $840,000
8153 La Jolla Shores Dr n/a n/a
8167 La Jolla Shores Dr 11/26/1986 $329,000
2301 Vallecitos 9/29/2000 $815,000
2305 Vallecitos n/a n/a
2362 Avenida De La Playa 6/28/2021 $3,500,000
2476 Avenida De La Playa 6/19/1990 $1,270,000
2386 Avenida De La Playa n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$268,345
Improvement Value:
$1,409,754
Net Value:
$1,678,099
Est Property Tax:
$20,976