3456 Castle Glen Dr #177 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3456 Castle Glen Dr #177

San Diego, CA 92123
Parcel Number:
4212302425

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/13/2018 $238,000 13y 8m 11% 1%
05/28/2004 $214,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Allure #273 $399,000   
@Woodbridge #179 $599,000
@Woodbridge #243 $499,999   
@Summerhill #125 $610,500   
@Summerhill #239 $439,500   
@3031 Larkin Pl $1,049,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3456 Castle Glen Dr #172 6/30/2004 $249,900
3456 Castle Glen Dr #173 8/25/2025 $395,000
3456 Castle Glen Dr #174 11/1/2018 $255,000
3456 Castle Glen Dr #175 6/30/2004 $249,900
3456 Castle Glen Dr #176 8/24/2004 $257,400
3456 Castle Glen Dr #178 5/19/2017 $230,000
3456 Castle Glen Dr #179 5/30/2017 $234,000
3456 Castle Glen Dr #180 1/30/2009 $100,500
3456 Castle Glen Dr #181 9/4/2025 $380,000
3456 Castle Glen Dr #182 11/9/2017 $244,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$129,945
Improvement Value:
$93,636
Net Value:
$223,581
Est Property Tax:
$2,795