4355 Adams Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4355 Adams Ave

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4653610200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/25/2000 $347,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4820 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4811 E Alder Dr $2,469,000   
@4682 Vista St $1,995,000
@4525 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4502 Vista St $1,539,000   
@4505 Van Dyke Ave $1,495,000   
@4202 Madison Ave $1,325,000   
@4721 Marlborough Dr $1,050,000   
@4455 41st St $939,000   
@5038 Hastings Rd $2,465,000   
@4444 42nd St $1,199,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4637 W Talmadge Dr n/a n/a
4635 W Talmadge Dr n/a n/a
4625 W Talmadge Dr 10/29/1993 $217,000
4628 E Talmadge Dr n/a n/a
4349 Adams Ave 11/10/2025 $1,600,000
4361 Adams Ave n/a n/a
4367 Adams Ave 10/14/2005 $930,000
4375 Adams Ave 8/4/2000 $505,000
4381 Adams Ave 6/2/2011 $640,000
4387 Adams Ave 2/12/2016 $720,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$250,041
Improvement Value:
$140,222
Net Value:
$390,263
Est Property Tax:
$4,878