3022-28 Cedar St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3022-28 Cedar St

San Diego, CA 92102
General Info
Area:
Golden Hill Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
5393610500

Address Price
@1641 31st St $999,000   
@1641 31st St $999,000   
@1421 Edgemont St $2,150,000   
@3006 Fir St $1,297,000   
@1449 Edgemont St $1,185,000   
@2849 A St #9 $519,000
@Golden Homes #3 $349,000
@2804 C St $1,473,000   
@3029 Broadway #4 $369,950   
@Golden Homes #7 $415,000   
@1738 33rd St $1,050,000   
@Golden Homes #16 $555,000   
@1224 27th $860,000   
@1261 34th St #28 $729,949   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2925 Cedar St 11/8/2013 $659,000
1625-27 30th St 12/28/1995 $75,000
1621 30th St 8/29/1985 $68,000
1611 30th St 2/18/1999 $168,000
1605 30th St n/a n/a
1606 Fern St n/a n/a
1612 Fern St 6/30/1995 $124,000
1620 Fern St 12/9/2011 $331,500
1628 Fern St 12/16/2016 $700,000
1625 Fern St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$13,006
Improvement Value:
$19,257
Net Value:
$32,263
Est Property Tax:
$403