1755 Sage Tree Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1755 Sage Tree Ct

Chula Vista, CA 91913
Parcel Number:
6425212600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/08/2001 $345,990 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1729 Bridlevale $1,024,999   
@Villagio #130 $570,000   
@1877 El Modena Rd $949,000
@Villagio #329 $575,000   
@1239 Mill Valley Rd $699,000   
@Winchester #1 $575,000   
@1932 Petaluma $1,050,000   
@Silver Sage #4 $599,900 to $639,900   
@1925 Otay Lakes Rd #43 $129,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1775 Sage Tree Ct 7/18/2001 $391,295
1771 Sage Tree Ct 11/30/2012 $425,000
1767 Sage Tree Ct 7/19/2001 $314,990
1763 Sage Tree Ct 11/24/2014 $600,000
1759 Sage Tree Ct 6/30/2017 $595,000
1751 Sage Tree Ct 2/19/2002 $390,000
1747 Sage Tree Ct 7/27/2001 $349,990
1743 Sage Tree Ct 8/29/2016 $690,000
1501 Live Oak St 1/29/2021 $799,000
1505 Live Oak St 12/4/2001 $315,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$113,505
Improvement Value:
$260,417
Net Value:
$373,922
Est Property Tax:
$4,674