5015 Santa Cruz Ave #202 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5015 Santa Cruz Ave #202

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4480620613

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/16/2001 $373,500 1y 2m 27% 22%
01/13/2000 $295,000 9y 10m 48% 4%
03/09/1990 $198,760 3y 9m 24% 6%
06/09/1986 $159,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1615 Ocean Front St $4,200,000   
@1828 Cable St $1,595,000   
@Casa de la Playa #103 $1,050,000   
@Sunset Towers #204 $1,199,900   
@5015 Cape May #108 $569,000   
@4620 Narragansett Ave $3,999,000   
@2009 Bacon St $925,000   
@1664 Guizot St $2,800,000   
@4511 Santa Cruz Ave $2,900,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5015 Santa Cruz Ave #108 n/a n/a
5015 Santa Cruz Ave #109 1/9/2003 $319,000
5015 Santa Cruz Ave #110 n/a n/a
5015 Santa Cruz Ave #111 1/28/2019 $925,000
5015 Santa Cruz Ave #201 9/19/2024 $1,075,000
5015 Santa Cruz Ave #203 n/a n/a
5015 Santa Cruz Ave #204 12/3/2004 $427,000
5015 Santa Cruz Ave #205 7/29/2013 $580,000
5015 Santa Cruz Ave #206 6/1/2012 $510,000
5015 Santa Cruz Ave #207 2/20/2007 $685,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$352,843
Improvement Value:
$58,990
Net Value:
$411,833
Est Property Tax:
$5,148