1204 Huntington Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1204 Huntington Rd

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2225226700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/01/1988 $152,185 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2152 Rocky Point Way $1,949,000   
@1021 Porteno Ct $729,500   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #B112 $355,000   
@1642 Via Barlovento $849,999   
@1672 Via Ocioso $899,000   
@2010 W San Marcos Blvd #8 $649,900   
@2010 W San Marcos Blvd #53 $779,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1218 Huntington Rd 7/16/1998 $207,000
1216 Huntington Rd 12/28/2000 $207,500
1214 Huntington Rd 12/27/2017 $637,500
1212 Huntington Rd 3/15/2019 $550,000
1208 Huntington Rd 7/28/1998 $179,000
1202 Huntington St 3/13/2012 $285,000
1216 Westport Rd 2/1/2019 $665,000
1214 Westport Rd 1/5/2005 $524,025
1212 Westport Rd 6/13/1996 $190,000
1210 Westport Rd 6/30/1999 $210,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$54,700
Improvement Value:
$158,439
Net Value:
$213,139
Est Property Tax:
$2,664