3386 Sunrise St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3386 Sunrise St

San Diego, CA 92102
Parcel Number:
5450601100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/09/2003 $200,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3314-16 E St $849,000   
@1261 34th St #28 $729,949   
@425 Bancroft St $849,000   
@La Collinda #117 $599,000
@3029 Broadway #4 $369,950   
@3043 Market St $600,000   
@1353 Edgemont $1,349,000   
@1421 Edgemont St $2,150,000   
@3095 L St $1,050,000   
@3050 K $1,499,999   
@1449 Edgemont St $1,185,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
620 32nd St 12/26/2002 $250,000
3183 G St 9/9/1999 $140,000
3358 F St n/a n/a
3364 F St n/a n/a
3372 Sunrise St n/a n/a
3385 Sunrise St 6/2/2000 $330,000
815-17 33rd St 1/7/1994 $1,231,000
864 34th St 1/4/1999 $665,600
3311 Pickwick Ave n/a n/a
857-65 33rd St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$132,476
Improvement Value:
$79,486
Net Value:
$211,962
Est Property Tax:
$2,650