125 S 66th St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

125 S 66th St

San Diego, CA 92114
Parcel Number:
5496004800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/27/1996 $127,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@175 Henson St $818,888   
@6367 Madrone Ave $630,000   
@6231 Amesbury St $769,999
@Summit Ridge Resort #244 $315,000   
@Summit Ridge Resort #115 $189,997   
@6252 Alderley St $810,000   
@6937 Madrone $999,000 to $1,049,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
6562 Cielo Dr 12/20/2000 $187,000
6532 Cielo Dr n/a n/a
6521 Cielo Dr 10/7/2005 $335,500
6605 Cielo Dr 5/18/2018 $380,000
6635 Cielo Dr n/a n/a
113 65th St 3/12/1998 $121,798
6510 Cielo Dr 6/27/2008 $223,200
309 59th St 4/30/1997 $139,000
303 59th St 9/27/2001 $235,000
5906 Fennell Ave 6/22/1984 $91,404
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$121,172
Improvement Value:
$170,782
Net Value:
$291,954
Est Property Tax:
$3,649