11656 Miro Cir - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11656 Miro Cir

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3197710109

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/28/2001 $205,524 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Affinity #124 $699,250   
@Affinity #8 $620,000   
@Affinity #68 $599,000   
@Affinity #45 $659,990   
@11325 Ravensthorpe Way $2,599,000
@9955 Scripps Westview #4 $399,900
@9985 Scripps Westview Way #41 $824,995   
@9971 Scripps Westview Way #21 $565,000   
@Scripps Westview #212 $549,900   
@Scripps Townhomes #33 $775,000
@10797 Scripps Ranch Blvd $839,900   
@11171 Scripps Ranch Blvd $769,000   
@10362 Scripps Poway Pkwy #64 $749,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11668 Miro Cir 7/21/2017 $686,500
11664 Miro Cir 10/26/2001 $269,900
11662 Miro Cir 10/10/2024 $800,000
11660 Miro Cir 8/24/2001 $265,230
11658 Miro Cir 8/24/2001 $239,040
11670 Miro Cir 8/24/2009 $365,000
11672 Miro Cir 8/22/2001 $247,869
11674 Miro Cir 4/24/2023 $1,100,000
11634 Miro Cir 8/28/2001 $258,871
11632 Miro Cir 2/28/2007 $505,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$86,480
Improvement Value:
$135,666
Net Value:
$222,146
Est Property Tax:
$2,777