3911 Alicia Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3911 Alicia Dr

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4493840800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/24/2014 $710,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3914 Voltaire $595,000   
@2061 Chatsworth #5 $699,000   
@2264 Caminito Pajarito #141 $965,000   
@4125 Tennyson $1,735,000   
@3754 Tennyson St $1,624,000   
@3755 Udall #204 $719,000   
@1905 Catalina Blvd $1,395,000   
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
@2277 Caminito Pescado #75 $865,075   
@4386 Newport Ave $3,998,000 to $4,098,000   
@4347 Voltaire $1,495,000   
@4434 Santa Monica Ave $2,150,000   
@4546 Muir Ave $1,240,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3949 Alicia Dr 11/22/2024 $1,598,000
3941 Alicia Dr n/a n/a
3935 Alicia Dr 3/16/2012 $639,000
3925 Alicia Dr n/a n/a
3919 Alicia Dr 8/31/2011 $685,000
3831 Tennyson St 11/17/2008 $625,000
3808 Atascadero Dr 1/26/2017 $615,000
3820 Atascadero Dr 6/25/1998 $290,000
3828 Atascadero Dr 3/27/2006 $700,000
3836 Atascadero Dr 1/30/2023 $1,300,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$148,547
Improvement Value:
$101,790
Net Value:
$250,337
Est Property Tax:
$3,129