11375 Pochard Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

11375 Pochard Way

San Diego, CA 92131
Parcel Number:
3196714500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/15/2015 $880,000 15y 9m 126% 5%
08/05/1999 $388,800 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@11478 Swan Lake $1,899,000   
@11171 Scripps Ranch Blvd $769,000   
@11325 Ravensthorpe Way $2,599,000
@Affinity #124 $699,250   
@Affinity #8 $620,000   
@Affinity #68 $599,000   
@Affinity #45 $659,990   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
11395 Pochard Way 8/12/1999 $421,634
11391 Pochard Way 12/31/2001 $530,000
11385 Pochard Way 8/10/1999 $319,990
11383 Pochard Way 6/9/2020 $1,135,000
11379 Pochard Way 8/27/2008 $725,000
11373 Pochard Way 8/5/1999 $369,990
11369 Belladonna Way 7/27/1999 $324,990
11367 Belladonna Way 8/27/2014 $835,000
11361 Belladonna Way 9/30/2022 $1,520,000
11444 Scripps Ranch Blvd n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$101,220
Improvement Value:
$336,057
Net Value:
$437,277
Est Property Tax:
$5,466