2650 Broadway #301 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2650 Broadway #301

San Diego, CA 92102
Parcel Number:
5343023052

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/05/2026 $300,000 4y 5m 22% 5%
08/04/2021 $245,000 35y 3m 553% 5%
04/18/1986 $37,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@801 27th $849,999   
@2804 C St $1,473,000   
@1224 27th $860,000   
@2849 A St #9 $519,000
@2849 E St #21 $599,900 to $645,000   
@2585 J St $699,999   
@Golden Homes #16 $555,000   
@Golden Homes #3 $349,000
@2548 Island Ave $749,900   
@Golden Homes #7 $415,000   
@2629 Island Ave $550,000   
@3029 Broadway #4 $369,950   
@3043 Market St $600,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2650 Broadway #312 4/4/2013 $115,000
2650 Broadway #313 3/13/2007 $210,000
2650 Broadway #314 7/11/2019 $238,000
2650 Broadway #315 5/26/2023 $349,000
2650 Broadway #316 6/16/2021 $241,000
1133 27th St 6/15/1998 $345,000
2731 B St n/a n/a
2749-53 B St 7/14/2004 $655,000
2767 B St 9/20/2013 $325,000
1120 28th St 7/1/1996 $105,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$66,300
Improvement Value:
$76,500
Net Value:
$142,800
Est Property Tax:
$1,785