5865 Friars Rd #3414 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

5865 Friars Rd #3414

San Diego, CA 92110
Parcel Number:
4366112665

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/15/2003 $305,000 14y 12m 96% 5%
08/17/1988 $155,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@The Courtyards #4404 $535,000 to $549,000   
@The Courtyards #1201 $783,900   
@The Courtyards #4410 $499,000 to $525,000   
@5965 Gaines St $769,000   
@6028 Gaines St $725,000   
@Presidio Place #93 $549,999   
@1092 Fresno St #4 $429,000   
@1209 Hueneme St #9 $569,000   
@5949 Mildred St #4 $499,000   
@Presidio Place #280 $895,000   
@Colusa Terrace #4 $499,786   
@5635 Mildred St $1,395,000   
@Presidio Place #308 $595,000   
@5725 Mildred St $1,449,000   
@Presidio Place #386 $698,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
5865 Friars Rd #3409 9/13/2006 $382,500
5865 Friars Rd #3410 10/21/2019 $450,000
5865 Friars Rd #3411 10/11/1988 $134,900
5865 Friars Rd #3412 10/18/2010 $250
5865 Friars Rd #3413 7/15/2021 $575,000
5865 Friars Rd #3415 5/6/2024 $584,000
5865 Friars Rd #3416 6/6/2017 $475,000
5865 Friars Rd #3417 8/8/2017 $550,000
5875 Friars Rd #4101 5/13/2024 $833,000
5875 Friars Rd #4102 12/8/1988 $180,900
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$197,676
Improvement Value:
$119,646
Net Value:
$317,322
Est Property Tax:
$3,967