426 Durian St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

426 Durian St

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1621920500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/20/2010 $290,000 4m 41% 175%
06/17/2010 $205,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@323 Hill Dr $1,995,000   
@285 Durian St $575,000   
@227 Hill Dr $1,575,000   
@196 Santa Clara Dr $1,168,000   
@320 Grapevine Rd #5 $499,000 to $539,000   
@707 Granada $895,000   
@320 Grapevine Rd #108 $499,000   
@939 Chablis Ln $1,025,000   
@1772 Promenade Cir $669,000   
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
346 Durian St n/a n/a
1301 Tylee St 8/11/1997 $125,000
408 Durian St 4/3/2025 $777,000
414 Durian St 6/12/2023 $685,000
420 Durian St 5/30/2014 $350,000
432 Durian St 4/23/1999 $169,000
438 Durian St 6/13/2001 $244,500
444 Papaya St n/a n/a
446 Papaya St 9/21/2012 $201,400
448 Papaya St 5/15/2007 $435,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$13,507
Improvement Value:
$30,751
Net Value:
$44,258
Est Property Tax:
$553