4312-20 Voltaire St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4312-20 Voltaire St

San Diego, CA 92107
General Info
Area:
Ocean Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
4487921600

Address Price
@4347 Voltaire $1,495,000   
@4546 Muir Ave $1,240,000   
@3914 Voltaire $595,000   
@2277 Caminito Pescado #75 $865,075   
@4125 Tennyson $1,735,000   
@4434 Santa Monica Ave $2,150,000   
@4386 Newport Ave $3,998,000 to $4,098,000   
@2264 Caminito Pajarito #141 $965,000   
@3755 Udall #204 $719,000   
@1905 Catalina Blvd $1,395,000   
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
@3754 Tennyson St $1,624,000   
@4380 Temecula St #4 $500,000   
@4527 Narragansett Ave $4,299,000   
@2828 Famosa Blvd #104 $471,500   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4362 Voltaire St 3/3/1983 $102,000
4352 Voltaire St 4/30/2012 $630,000
4348 Voltaire St 3/18/1986 $101,400
4340 Voltaire St 6/30/1995 $146,200
4334 Voltaire St 1/6/2004 $530,000
2244 Mendocino Blvd 11/17/2000 $274,900
2246-48 Mendocino Blvd 3/31/1992 $190,000
4447 Voltaire St 2/27/1998 $273,000
4427 Voltaire St n/a n/a
4415 Voltaire St 4/14/2026 $1,298,747
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$89,757
Improvement Value:
$62,707
Net Value:
$152,464
Est Property Tax:
$1,906