135 Elm Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

135 Elm Ave

Imperial Beach, CA 91932
General Info
Area:
Imperial Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
6253510500

Address Price
@911 Seacoast Dr $2,500,000   
@244 Evergreen Ave #G $649,900
@183 Date Ave #3 $699,000
@806 2nd St $1,099,000   
@180 Date Ave $649,999 to $679,999
@152 Evergreen Ave #4 $749,000   
@Beach Club #208 $1,375,000   
@Beach Club #104 $1,325,000   
@277 Elm Ave #B $629,000   
@Summer Sea #5 $670,000
@275 Dahlia $799,000   
@Sea Breeze #9 $599,000   
@Sea Breeze #2 $575,000   
@Summer Sea #7 $665,550   
@686 Seacoast Dr $1,499,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
982 Ocean Ln 12/19/1988 $375,000
911 Seacoast Dr 1/29/1986 $125,000
119 Elm Ave 5/19/2017 $919,900
121 Elm Ave 7/3/2017 $795,000
127 Elm Ave n/a n/a
147 Elm Ave 6/18/2014 $420,000
151 Elm Ave 3/6/1989 $115,000
153 Elm Ave 9/24/2003 $380,000
155 Elm Ave 4/5/2010 $245,000
157 Elm Ave 5/31/2011 $167,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$73,911
Improvement Value:
$152,466
Net Value:
$226,377
Est Property Tax:
$2,830