4981 Armin Way - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4981 Armin Way

San Diego, CA 92115
Parcel Number:
4616001300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/11/2010 $1,180,000 11y 2m 113% 7%
04/06/1999 $555,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4906 Lorraine Dr $1,469,000   
@4837 Lila Dr $989,000   
@Collwood Point #320 $549,950
@Collwood Point #304 $559,900
@5627 Yerba Anita $1,749,000
@4891 Collwood Blvd #B $499,000   
@4839 Winona Ave $1,475,000   
@5025 Dick St $1,195,000   
@5028 Collier Ave $1,899,000   
@4645 Yerba Santa Dr $2,675,000   
@5667 Yerba Anita Dr $1,970,000   
@4707 Constance Dr $1,150,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4902 Armin Way 4/5/1999 $270,000
4901 Armin Way 5/17/1989 $425,000
4921 Armin Way 7/15/1988 $395,000
4941 Armin Way 2/27/2015 $1,365,000
4961 Armin Way 7/19/2004 $950,000
4951 Yerba Santa Dr 7/2/2012 $1,200,000
5150 Mesquite Rd 6/24/2011 $938,000
5130 Mesquite Rd n/a n/a
5110 Mesquite Rd 10/30/1998 $430,000
5109 Mesquite Rd 12/17/2004 $1,965,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$196,263
Improvement Value:
$440,419
Net Value:
$636,682
Est Property Tax:
$7,959