4834 Mt Royal Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4834 Mt Royal Ave

San Diego, CA 92117
Parcel Number:
3613810600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/23/2003 $431,999 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4773 Aberdeen St $1,025,000   
@4774 Appleton St $1,025,000   
@Clairemont $505,000   
@4982 Ensign St $1,298,799   
@4789 Andalusia Ave $1,449,000   
@5185 Winthrop St $1,250,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4804 Mt Royal Ave n/a n/a
4810 Mt Royal Ave 8/20/1986 $132,000
4816 Mt Royal Ave n/a n/a
4822 Mt Royal Ave 6/29/2005 $570,000
4828 Mt Royal Ave 7/16/2001 $309,000
4840 Mt Royal Ave 7/12/1988 $160,000
4846 Mt Royal Ave 11/5/2001 $297,000
4852 Mt Royal Ave 8/8/1985 $127,000
4858 Mt Royal Ave 10/15/1996 $180,000
4864 Mt Royal Ave 11/15/2001 $332,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$288,270
Improvement Value:
$169,570
Net Value:
$457,840
Est Property Tax:
$5,723