3454 Ibis St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3454 Ibis St

San Diego, CA 92103
Parcel Number:
4513511100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3515 Union St $4,499,000   
@909 Sutter St #105 $849,000   
@Terracina $1,099,000   
@3033 India St #6 $1,275,000   
@3775 Goldfinch St $1,200,000   
@1695 Neale St $2,150,000   
@Bankers Hill Condominiums #A $925,000   
@La Casa Reynard #30 $514,900   
@Mission Crest Gardens #101 $630,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1141 W Walnut Ave n/a n/a
3477 Jackdaw St 2/24/2012 $905,000
3421 Jackdaw St 7/9/2021 $1,310,000
3420 Ibis St n/a n/a
3440 Ibis St n/a n/a
1111 W Walnut Ave 7/16/2002 $440,000
3426 Ibis St 8/16/2001 $375,000
3434 Ibis St 2/9/2007 $950,000
3437 Jackdaw St 11/1/2019 $1,320,000
1041 W Walnut Ave 5/5/2000 $500,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$23,314
Improvement Value:
$48,507
Net Value:
$71,821
Est Property Tax:
$898