3297 Veralee Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3297 Veralee Dr

San Diego, CA 92154
Parcel Number:
6303630900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/22/2021 $575,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3268 Carnell Ave $1,125,000   
@3340 Del Sol Blvd #218 $150,000
@3340 Del Sol #125 $135,000   
@3340 Del Sol Blvd #208 $115,000   
@3340 Del Sol #152 $150,000   
@3340 Del Sol Blvd #217 $150,000   
@Park Lido #D $510,000   
@Nestor $399,000   
@2950 Iris #54 $179,999   
@2950 Iris #33 $240,000   
@Nestor $219,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3251 Veralee Dr 7/9/2002 $280,000
3261 Veralee Dr n/a n/a
3269 Veralee Dr n/a n/a
3279 Veralee Dr n/a n/a
3287 Veralee Dr 6/14/2005 $520,000
3361 Clavelita St n/a n/a
3373 Clavelita St 9/15/2023 $775,000
3385 Clavelita St 10/7/2008 $271,900
3397 Clavelita St n/a n/a
3370 Biscay Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$15,704
Improvement Value:
$58,130
Net Value:
$73,834
Est Property Tax:
$923