12778 Camino De La Breccia #75 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12778 Camino De La Breccia #75

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2725300824

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/11/2011 $225,000 10y 4m 5% 0%
02/28/2001 $215,000 6y 58% 8%
02/22/1995 $136,000 8y 7m 16% 2%
07/22/1986 $117,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Oaks North $799,500   
@Oaks North $799,999   
@17898 Avenida Cordillera $765,000   
@Oaks North Villas $880,000   
@13025 Avenida Marbella $969,000   
@18228 Via Guadalmina $1,150,000   
@12602 Senda Acantilada $947,900   
@17685 Cumana Terrace $1,050,000   
@17539 Cumana Terrace $1,080,000   
@18375 Bernardo Trails Ct $2,999,000   
@12595 Camino Vuelo $1,300,000   
@13024 Olmeda Ct $2,749,000   
@Oaks North #101 $519,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
17811 Corte Huasco #70 7/7/2017 $450,000
17807 Corte Huasco #71 11/16/2023 $830,000
17807 Corte Huasco #72 6/6/2022 $701,000
17807 Corte Huasco #73 9/25/2020 $500,000
17807 Corte Huasco #74 4/3/2012 $287,000
12778 Camino De La Breccia #76 4/12/2017 $398,500
12778 Camino De La Breccia #77 9/14/2007 $310,000
12778 Camino De La Breccia #78 3/12/2013 $340,000
12767 Camino De La Breccia #79 5/23/2013 $350,000
12767 Camino De La Breccia #80 3/20/2014 $275,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$143,342
Improvement Value:
$92,840
Net Value:
$236,182
Est Property Tax:
$2,952