2253 Caminito Pescado #64 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2253 Caminito Pescado #64

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4498800310

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/30/2025 $782,500 33y 395% 5%
06/17/1992 $158,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2277 Caminito Pescado #75 $865,075   
@3914 Voltaire $595,000   
@2264 Caminito Pajarito #141 $965,000   
@3754 Tennyson St $1,624,000   
@4347 Voltaire $1,495,000   
@3755 Udall #204 $719,000   
@4125 Tennyson $1,735,000   
@2061 Chatsworth #5 $699,000   
@4546 Muir Ave $1,240,000   
@1905 Catalina Blvd $1,395,000   
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2251 Caminito Pescado #59 n/a n/a
2251 Caminito Pescado #60 7/27/1999 $230,000
2253 Caminito Pescado #61 8/7/1987 $119,000
2253 Caminito Pescado #62 11/26/2014 $280,000
2253 Caminito Pescado #63 7/9/1991 $152,000
2253 Caminito Pescado #65 7/23/1991 $123,000
2253 Caminito Pescado #66 12/12/2014 $399,000
2275 Caminito Pescado #67 8/29/2017 $545,000
2275 Caminito Pescado #68 7/16/2019 $390,000
2275 Caminito Pescado #69 6/14/2001 $263,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$103,978
Improvement Value:
$100,460
Net Value:
$204,438
Est Property Tax:
$2,555