3219 Fenelon St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3219 Fenelon St

San Diego, CA 92106
Parcel Number:
5313020700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/31/2020 $1,675,000 8y 148% 12%
12/11/2012 $675,000 17y 5m 121% 5%
06/29/1995 $305,000 2y 5m 15% 6%
01/15/1993 $265,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2909 Keats St #4 $680,000   
@3046 Nimitz Blvd $1,800,000   
@3130 Avenida De Portugal #304 $1,124,000
@3541 Carleton St $3,799,000   
@2909 Keats St #11 $699,000   
@Yacht Club Condominiums #122 $339,000   
@Yacht Club Condominiums #103 $411,000   
@1108 Akron St $2,249,000   
@Yacht Club Condominiums #233 $425,000   
@Yacht Club Condominiums #219 $449,000   
@3651 Liggett $4,250,000   
@3296 Talbot $1,850,000   
@965 Rosecrans St $2,200,000   
@3235 Harbor View Dr $4,295,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3228 Emerson St n/a n/a
3220 Emerson St 4/3/1985 $95,000
1350 Evergreen St 6/6/2014 $585,000
1360 Evergreen St n/a n/a
1376 Evergreen St 5/27/2020 $1,200,500
3227 Fenelon St 5/19/2011 $635,000
3235 Fenelon St 8/25/2017 $1,100,000
1371 Willow St 6/8/2021 $1,130,000
3246 Fenelon St n/a n/a
3236 Fenelon St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$208,948
Improvement Value:
$178,932
Net Value:
$387,880
Est Property Tax:
$4,849