1805 Halley St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1805 Halley St

San Diego, CA 92154
Parcel Number:
6333601400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/23/1989 $103,860 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1865 Wolviston Way $825,000   
@1614 Bubbling Well Dr $898,000   
@1516 Grove $835,000   
@1614 Arequipa St $900,000   
@2223 Ilex $699,000   
@984 Thermal $774,900 to $789,900   
@1110 Gaywood St $999,999   
@2205 Leon Ave $1,395,000   
@2205 Leon Ave $1,395,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1365 Signal Ave 3/29/2019 $600,000
1366 Signal Ave n/a n/a
1376 Signal Ave 10/31/2006 $570,000
1777 Halley St n/a n/a
1769 Halley St 5/10/2022 $830,000
1815 Halley St n/a n/a
1829 Halley St 6/26/2000 $205,000
1826 Halley St 8/30/2017 $465,000
1818 Halley St n/a n/a
1315 Signal Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$96,118
Improvement Value:
$75,518
Net Value:
$171,636
Est Property Tax:
$2,145