957 Honeysuckle Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

957 Honeysuckle Dr

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2216433600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/07/1992 $211,283 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@948 Honeysuckle Dr $1,439,900   
@1045 Cima Dr $1,499,000   
@1114 Red Hawk Way $949,000   
@1338 Miracielo Ct $1,600,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
935 Honeysuckle Dr 11/6/1991 $211,900
937 Honeysuckle Dr 7/31/1998 $204,900
943 Honeysuckle Dr 11/17/2021 $1,016,000
945 Honeysuckle Dr 12/9/2020 $798,500
951 Honeysuckle Dr 2/7/1992 $218,900
963 Honeysuckle Dr 2/21/1992 $213,900
971 Honeysuckle Dr 10/31/2012 $350,000
975 Honeysuckle Dr 6/21/1995 $195,000
977 Honeysuckle Dr 8/29/2008 $380,000
985 Honeysuckle Dr 5/27/1999 $275,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$71,163
Improvement Value:
$201,861
Net Value:
$273,024
Est Property Tax:
$3,413