4409 Kamloop Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4409 Kamloop Ave

San Diego, CA 92117
Parcel Number:
3594410700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/25/1985 $90,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3265 Geddes Dr $1,295,000   
@4505 La Crosse Ave $900,000   
@3197 Wayne Ln $1,945,000   
@3007 Slayen Way $1,150,000   
@3041 Caminito Arenoso $1,175,000   
@2953 Courser Ave $1,475,000   
@4307 Conner Ct $1,950,000   
@Bay Ho #262 $579,900   
@Bay Ho #113 $399,000   
@Bay View Terrace #124 $499,850   
@Bay Ho #130 $400,000   
@Bay Ho #143 $400,000   
@Bay Ho #107 $397,000   
@Bay Ho #237 $409,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4449 Kamloop Ave n/a n/a
4441 Kamloop Ave 3/21/2025 $1,325,000
4433 Kamloop Ave n/a n/a
4425 Kamloop Ave 10/6/2000 $315,000
4417 Kamloop Ave 12/29/1998 $212,500
4401 Kamloop Ave 9/30/1997 $160,000
4404 La Crosse Ave n/a n/a
4412 La Crosse Ave 3/27/2000 $257,137
4420 La Crosse Ave 8/15/1991 $164,500
4426 La Crosse Ave 12/19/1986 $126,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$44,575
Improvement Value:
$126,874
Net Value:
$171,449
Est Property Tax:
$2,143